Redondo Invitational


#1
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Ratkovich           12 Loyola                 4:21.57   8 
  2 Isaiah Seidman            12 West Ranch             4:22.52   8 
  3 Sebastian Fisher          12 Laguna Beach           4:22.72   8 
  4 William Frankenfeld       12 Poly (Lb)              4:22.92   8 
  5 Evan Bates                12 West Ranch             4:23.01   8 
  6 Tyler Tickner             12 Great Oak              4:23.11   8 
  7 Jeremiah Rasmussen        12 Hart                   4:23.40   8 
  8 Ryan Smithers             12 Laguna Beach           4:25.83   8 
  9 Cormac Carew              10 Mira Costa             4:26.24   8 
 10 Chris Verdugo             11 Great Oak              4:26.26   8 
 11 CY Chittenden             12 Mira Costa             4:26.70   8 
 12 James Corrigan            11 Eagle Rock             4:27.09   7 
 13 Jacob Moran               12 Claremont              4:27.55   8 
 14 Dylan Gatua               10 West Ranch             4:27.60   7 
 15 Andrew Martinez           12 Ayala                  4:27.68   8 
 16 Logan Brooks              11 Laguna Beach           4:28.04   8 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Audrey Suarez             10 Mayfield               4:55.53   5 
  2 Mikaela Ramirez           12 Ayala                  5:00.37   5 
  3 Sarah Shulze              12 Oak Park               5:03.52   5 
  4 Isabella Landry           12 Redondo Unio           5:05.72   5 
  5 Sophia Hoelzel            12 West Ranch             5:06.63   5 
  6 Alexis Fernandez           9 West Ranch             5:08.16   5 
  7 Whitney Valenti           11 Brea Olinda            5:11.69   5 
  8 Dalia Frias                9 Mira Costa             5:11.71   5  5:11.701
  9 Ellaney Matarese          10 La Canada              5:11.71   5  5:11.705
 10 Megan Gonzalez            10 West Torranc           5:12.94   4 
 11 Makayla Browne            10 JW North               5:13.04   5 
 12 Lucy Atkinson             12 Mira Costa             5:13.72   5 
 13 Kalinda Reynolds          12 Claremont              5:14.97   5 
 14 Azalea Segura Mora        11 Claremont              5:15.01   4 
 15 Peyton Heiden             12 Redondo Unio           5:16.08   5 
 16 Mia Douge                 11 Brea Olinda            5:16.10   4 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Everett Steward           11 Poly (Lb)              1:54.84   5 
  2 Kai Wingo                 12 Valencia (V)           1:55.73   5 
  3 Antonio Abrego            10 Golden Valle           1:56.23   5 
  4 Cole Sawires Yager        11 Great Oak              1:57.32   5 
  5 Isaiah Galindo            11 Clovis North           1:57.40   5 
  6 Konnor Paris              12 Loyola                 1:57.67   5 
  7 Jake Parker               11 West Torranc           1:58.57   5 
  8 Patrick Henry             12 Redondo Unio           1:58.81   5 
  9 Ryan Shields              12 Great Oak              1:59.12   5 
 10 Jesse Montez              12 La Serna               1:59.45   5 
 11 Nicholas Faries           12 Santa Monica           1:59.96   5 
 12 Raul Chavez               11 Roosevelt -S           1:59.99   4 
 13 Grayson Boyce             12 Great Oak              2:00.33   5 
 14 Bryan Gasser              12 Agoura                 2:00.37   3 
 15 Joshua Murray             10 West Torranc           2:00.70   4 
 16 Joshua Wilcox             12 Roosevelt -S           2:00.82   5 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Audrey Suarez             10 Mayfield               2:14.99   5 
  2 Julia Morales             12 Scripps Ranc           2:17.63   5 
  3 Ellaney Matarese          10 La Canada              2:17.72   5 
  4 Fatima Cortes             12 Great Oak              2:17.91   5 
  5 Alexis Fernandez           9 West Ranch             2:18.88   5 
  6 Alexys Ford               12 Roosevelt -S           2:19.01   5 
  7 Miliana Perez              9 Clovis North           2:20.49   4 
  8 Chelsey Romo              11 Redlands               2:21.17   5 
  9 Brittany Darrow           12 Palisades              2:21.35   5 
 10 Montgomery Allison        10 Redondo Unio           2:21.72   5 
 11 Lucy Konsmo               11 Mira Costa             2:22.85   4 
 12 Mia Chavez                 9 Chino                  2:22.97   5 
 13 Nikki Fulcomer            12 El Segundo             2:22.99   4 
 14 Tatum Zinkin               9 Clovis North           2:23.46   4 
 15 Alexandra Lomeli          12 Notre Dame A           2:23.49   5 
 16 Peyton Washington         12 West Ranch             2:23.88   5 
Event 108  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Frankenfeld       12 Poly (Lb)              9:12.13   3 
  2 Evan Bates                12 West Ranch             9:12.75   3 
  3 Daniel Rush               12 Golden Valle           9:16.67   3 
  4 Jeremiah Rasmussen        12 Hart                   9:16.88   3 
  5 Jake Parker               11 West Torranc           9:17.56   3 
  6 Ronan McMahon-Staggs      11 Poly (Lb)              9:18.90   3 
  7 Isaiah Seidman            12 West Ranch             9:23.58   3  9:23.576
  8 Isaiah Galindo            11 Clovis North           9:23.58   3  9:23.580
  9 James Corrigan            11 Eagle Rock             9:24.26   3 
 10 Jacob Villegas            12 Ayala                  9:27.94   3 
 11 Cameron Hylton            12 Great Oak              9:28.61   3 
 12 Drake Nienow              12 Westlake               9:30.98   3 
 13 Dylan Gatua               10 West Ranch             9:31.60   3 
 14 Gage Davenport            12 Valencia (V)           9:31.89   3 
 15 Nicholas Carter           11 Clovis North           9:32.67   3 
 16 Shane Gaffikin            11 Brea Olinda            9:33.23   2 
Event 107  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mikaela Ramirez           12 Ayala                 10:32.67   3 
  2 Sarah Shulze              12 Oak Park              10:41.06   3 
  3 Rebecca Schultz           11 Westlake              10:54.36   3 
  4 Miliana Perez              9 Clovis North          11:01.26   3 
  5 Makayla Browne            10 JW North              11:04.82   3 
  6 Audrey Dang               11 Great Oak             11:05.68   3 
  7 Emma Hadley                9 Canyon (Ana)          11:06.09   3 
  8 Miranda Schriver          10 Palisades             11:09.12   3 
  9 Sarah Auther              11 La Canada             11:09.81   3 
 10 Maribel Aguilar           11 Serrano               11:09.90   3 
 11 Sarah Paino               10 Canyon (Ana)          11:10.99   3 
 12 Isabella Frisone           9 Canyon (Ana)          11:11.39   3 
 13 Autumn Denine             11 Great Oak             11:11.53   3 
 14 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht      12 Oak Park              11:13.95   3 
 15 Megan Hill                12 Scripps Ranc          11:15.18   3 
 16 Sarah Bentley             11 Palisades             11:18.51   3