Nutteycombe Invitational


#1


#2
Place Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
1 815 Morgan McDonald SR Wisconsin 23:17.3 4:42
2 568 Edwin Kurgat JR Iowa State 23:18.2 4:42
3 620 Tyler Day SR Northern Arizona 23:20.9 4:42
4 519 James Sugira FR Eastern Kentucky 23:22.0 4:43
5 625 Luis Grijalva SO Northern Arizona 23:23.5 4:43
6 664 Nick Hauger SR Portland 23:24.0 4:43
7 627 Peter Lomong SR Northern Arizona 23:26.3 4:43
8 622 Blaise Ferro SO Northern Arizona 23:28.6 4:44
9 499 Cole Rockhold SR Colorado St. 23:29.3 4:44
10 423 Alfred Chelanga SR Alabama 23:33.5 4:45
11 480 John Dressel JR Colorado 23:34.8 4:45
12 426 Gilbert Kigen SR Alabama 23:34.8 4:45
13 633 Ashenafi Hatte JR Oklahoma State 23:36.0 4:45
14 441 Yusuke Uchikoshi SR Boise State 23:36.7 4:45
15 813 Oliver Hoare JR Wisconsin 23:37.6 4:46
16 699 Jaret Carpenter JR Purdue 23:38.2 4:46
17 675 Caleb Webb JR Portland 23:39.2 4:46
18 484 Eduardo Herrera SO Colorado 23:39.6 4:46
19 811 Olin Hacker JR Wisconsin 23:40.0 4:46
20 411 Mickey Davey SR Air Force 23:40.4 4:46
21 726 Christian Ricketts SO Southern Utah 23:42.0 4:47
22 494 Eric Hamer SR Colorado St. 23:42.5 4:47
23 569 Festus Lagat SR Iowa State 23:44.2 4:47
24 549 Kyle Mau JR Indiana 23:45.6 4:47
25 619 Geordie Beamish JR Northern Arizona 23:46.8 4:48
26 436 Miler Haller JR Boise State 23:48.3 4:48
27 725 Aidan Reed JR Southern Utah 23:48.8 4:48
28 804 Chandler Teigen SR Washington St. 23:49.5 4:48
29 560 Jamie Dee FR Iona 23:50.1 4:48
30 736 Zach Long SR Tennessee 23:50.4 4:48
31 567 Andrew Jordan JR Iowa State 23:50.7 4:48
32 700 Curt Eckstein SO Purdue 23:50.9 4:48
33 809 Ben Eidenschink JR Wisconsin 23:51.2 4:48
34 482 Ryan Forsyth SR Colorado 23:51.4 4:48
35 782 Casey Comber JR Villanova 23:51.5 4:48
36 564 Dan Curts SR Iowa State 23:52.9 4:49
37 435 Addison Dehaven SR Boise State 23:53.6 4:49
38 711 Chris Olley JR San Francisco 23:53.9 4:49
39 671 Emmanuel Roudolff-Lev JR Portland 23:54.1 4:49
40 667 Stuart McCallum JR Portland 23:56.9 4:50
41 514 Jaime Romo SR Eastern Kentucky 23:57.8 4:50
42 476 Tom Nobles SR Charlotte 23:57.8 4:50
43 415 Trevor Siniscalchi SR Air Force 23:57.9 4:50
44 409 Jacob Bilvado SR Air Force 23:58.3 4:50
45 438 Jeff Lautenslager SR Boise State 23:58.5 4:50
46 672 Noah Schutte SR Portland 23:59.3 4:50
47 616 Ian Shanklin SO North Carolina St. 23:59.4 4:50
48 433 Elijah Armstrong SO Boise State 23:59.9 4:50
49 439 Ahmed Muhumed FR Boise State 24:00.8 4:50
50 704 Brody Smith SO Purdue 24:01.4 4:50
51 724 Nate Osterstock SO Southern Utah 24:02.4 4:51
52 629 Ryan Raff FR Northern Arizona 24:02.7 4:51
53 783 Andrew Marston JR Villanova 24:02.7 4:51
54 614 Elijah Moskowitz SR North Carolina St. 24:02.7 4:51
55 531 Jack Van Scoter JR Georgetown 24:03.4 4:51
56 652 Colin Abert SR Penn State 24:04.0 4:51
57 805 Nathan Wadhwani SR Washington St. 24:04.4 4:51
58 582 Jacob Lee SO Michigan 24:04.6 4:51
59 526 Christian Liddell SR Georgetown 24:04.8 4:51
60 495 Carson Hume SR Colorado St. 24:05.3 4:51
61 573 John Aho SO Michigan 24:05.4 4:51
62 592 Justine Kiprotich SR Michigan State 24:06.3 4:51
63 561 Liam Dee SR Iona 24:06.5 4:51
64 600 Matthew Thomas JR Michigan State 24:07.6 4:52
65 532 Nicholas Wareham SO Georgetown 24:08.6 4:52
66 465 Euan Makepeace JR Butler 24:09.0 4:52
67 417 Nathan Thomas SR Air Force 24:10.5 4:52
68 565 Milo Greder SO Iowa State 24:11.8 4:53
69 793 Amir Ado FR Washington St. 24:12.2 4:53
70 511 David Corrales SR Eastern Kentucky 24:12.8 4:53
71 765 Peter Lynch SO Tulsa 24:14.6 4:53
72 747 Sam Worley SO Texas 24:15.9 4:53
73 546 Dustin Horter FR Indiana 24:15.9 4:53
74 562 Ehab El-Sandali SO Iona 24:16.1 4:53
75 816 Tyson Miehe SR Wisconsin 24:16.9 4:54
76 612 Gavin Gaynor SO North Carolina St. 24:17.2 4:54
77 642 Ryan Smeeton SO Oklahoma State 24:17.7 4:54
78 498 Trent Powell SR Colorado St. 24:18.2 4:54
79 750 Miguel Bautista SR Texas Tech 24:18.6 4:54
80 669 Riley Osen SO Portland 24:19.1 4:54
81 551 Bryce Millar JR Indiana 24:20.5 4:54
82 538 Billy Magnesen SR Illinois 24:20.9 4:54
83 746 Alex Rogers SR Texas 24:21.7 4:55
84 483 Ethan Gonzales SR Colorado 24:21.9 4:55
85 437 Noah Horsburgh SO Boise State 24:22.2 4:55
86 461 Bobby Johnson SR Butler 24:22.2 4:55
87 698 Theo Burgwald JR Purdue 24:22.4 4:55
88 638 Luis Martinez SR Oklahoma State 24:23.6 4:55
89 578 Isaac Harding SO Michigan 24:24.1 4:55
90 580 Ben Hill JR Michigan 24:24.1 4:55
91 801 Paul Ryan SR Washington St. 24:24.3 4:55
92 490 Jacob Brueckman SO Colorado St. 24:24.6 4:55
93 491 Satchel Caldwell JR Colorado St. 24:25.2 4:55
94 635 Sukhi Khosla JR Oklahoma State 24:25.4 4:55
95 739 Karl Thiessen FR Tennessee 24:25.8 4:55
96 445 Haran Dunderdale SR Bradley 24:26.4 4:55
97 760 Scott Beattie SO Tulsa 24:26.5 4:55
98 763 Austin Del Rosso SR Tulsa 24:26.6 4:56
99 796 Justin Janke JR Washington St. 24:26.7 4:56
100 579 Jordan Hewitt JR Michigan 24:27.0 4:56
101 587 John Tatter FR Michigan 24:27.1 4:56
102 547 Arjun Jha FR Indiana 24:28.2 4:56
103 412 Scott Johnson SO Air Force 24:28.4 4:56
104 489 Forrest Barton JR Colorado St. 24:29.2 4:56
105 604 Jared Garcia JR New Mexico 24:29.5 4:56
106 745 John Rice JR Texas 24:29.5 4:56
107 665 Gabriel Haughey SR Portland 24:30.1 4:56
108 601 Toby Cooke SR New Mexico 24:30.1 4:56
109 473 Aaron Gebhart JR Charlotte 24:30.2 4:56
110 730 Alex Crigger SO Tennessee 24:30.5 4:56
111 593 Brayden Law SO Michigan State 24:31.3 4:56
112 812 Seth Hirsch SO Wisconsin 24:32.0 4:57
113 418 Justin Weber JR Air Force 24:32.2 4:57
114 537 Dan Lathrop SR Illinois 24:32.6 4:57
115 723 Sean Newcomb JR Southern Utah 24:32.8 4:57
116 557 Jordan Brannan FR Iona 24:33.4 4:57
117 740 Garek Bielaczyc JR Texas 24:33.8 4:57
118 566 Chad Johnson FR Iowa State 24:34.1 4:57
119 659 Alex Tomasko FR Penn State 24:35.8 4:57
120 764 Cameron Field JR Tulsa 24:36.0 4:57
121 630 Jack Shea FR Northern Arizona 24:36.5 4:57
122 475 Zach Marchinko JR Charlotte 24:36.8 4:58
123 450 Jake Hoffert JR Bradley 24:37.1 4:58
124 414 Alec Schrank SO Air Force 24:37.7 4:58
125 602 Ian Crowe-Wright SR New Mexico 24:38.5 4:58
126 651 Sam Webb SR Penn 24:39.1 4:58
127 575 Jacob Branch SO Michigan 24:39.3 4:58
128 720 George Espino SR Southern Utah 24:39.5 4:58
129 512 Fredrick Kanda JR Eastern Kentucky 24:39.7 4:58
130 605 Jonny Glen JR New Mexico 24:40.5 4:58
131 464 Johnny Leverenz SR Butler 24:40.8 4:58
132 518 Zach Stewart JR Eastern Kentucky 24:41.7 4:59
133 647 Aaron Groff JR Penn 24:41.8 4:59
134 543 Kyle Burks SR Indiana 24:42.5 4:59
135 797 Colton Johnsen JR Washington St. 24:42.6 4:59
136 597 Winter Romeyn JR Michigan State 24:43.4 4:59
137 613 Philip Hall SR North Carolina St. 24:43.6 4:59
138 548 Reese Jordan FR Indiana 24:43.8 4:59
139 646 Colin Daly JR Penn 24:44.5 4:59
140 488 Paxton Smith SO Colorado 24:45.0 4:59
141 712 Jack Rowe SR San Francisco 24:46.4 5:00
142 701 Kyle Griffith FR Purdue 24:46.9 5:00
143 471 Alex Cornwell JR Charlotte 24:47.7 5:00
144 617 Patrick Sheehan SR North Carolina St. 24:47.7 5:00
145 702 Jake Hanawalt SR Purdue 24:48.2 5:00
146 729 Nick Brey SR Tennessee 24:48.8 5:00
147 596 Joe Riordan SO Michigan State 24:49.1 5:00
148 787 Josh Phillips FR Villanova 24:49.2 5:00
149 522 Spencer Brown JR Georgetown 24:49.2 5:00
150 790 Nick Steele SO Villanova 24:49.4 5:00
151 552 Hunter Moore SO Indiana 24:49.9 5:00
152 709 Daniel Maneloveg SO San Francisco 24:50.1 5:00
153 521 Matthew Bouthillette JR Georgetown 24:51.8 5:01
154 710 Caleb McClain SR San Francisco 24:51.8 5:01
155 525 Rusty Kujdych FR Georgetown 24:53.3 5:01
156 466 Clark Otte SO Butler 24:53.4 5:01
157 781 Martin Barr SO Villanova 24:53.5 5:01
158 639 Jorge Perez JR Oklahoma State 24:54.3 5:01
159 603 Reece Donihi FR New Mexico 24:54.4 5:01
160 761 Adam Breaux JR Tulsa 24:54.8 5:01
161 695 Austin Scola SR Providence 24:55.1 5:01
162 533 Zach Dale JR Illinois 24:55.8 5:01
163 810 Finn Gessner SO Wisconsin 24:56.3 5:01
164 534 Logan Hall FR Illinois 24:56.6 5:02
165 721 Liam Kennell SR Southern Utah 24:58.9 5:02
166 660 Owen Wing FR Penn State 25:00.1 5:02
167 788 Paul Power JR Villanova 25:00.8 5:02
168 443 William Anderson JR Bradley 25:00.9 5:02
169 693 David Rosas SO Providence 25:01.7 5:03
170 591 Brian Kettle SR Michigan State 25:02.2 5:03
171 689 Liam Harris JR Providence 25:03.1 5:03
172 755 Cornelius Kiprotich FR Texas Tech 25:03.3 5:03
173 707 Scott Halsted SR San Francisco 25:04.2 5:03
174 422 James Brinyark JR Alabama 25:04.7 5:03
175 598 Daniel Sims SR Michigan State 25:05.4 5:03
176 802 Kennan Schrag SO Washington St. 25:07.0 5:04
177 742 Jake Johnson SO Texas 25:11.2 5:04
178 446 Jack Franklin FR Bradley 25:12.1 5:05
179 658 John McGowan SR Penn State 25:13.3 5:05
180 632 Alec Haines SO Oklahoma State 25:14.0 5:05
181 462 Barry Keane SO Butler 25:14.4 5:05
182 737 Wesley Robinson SR Tennessee 25:14.4 5:05
183 722 Koy Moore SR Southern Utah 25:14.5 5:05
184 655 Isaac Davis FR Penn State 25:15.0 5:05
185 535 Caleb Hummer SR Illinois 25:15.1 5:05
186 472 Mihret Coulter JR Charlotte 25:16.7 5:06
187 608 Tanis Baldwin JR North Carolina St. 25:18.2 5:06
188 486 Gus Newcomb FR Colorado 25:18.6 5:06
189 644 Daniel Cohen SO Penn 25:19.8 5:06
190 468 Paul Arredondo JR Charlotte 25:20.7 5:06
191 743 Charles Mills SR Texas 25:21.4 5:07
192 694 Ian Russ FR Providence 25:22.4 5:07
193 643 Noah Carey SO Penn 25:22.9 5:07
194 648 Andrew Hally JR Penn 25:24.2 5:07
195 741 Daniel Golden JR Texas 25:24.6 5:07
196 513 Zak Kirk SO Eastern Kentucky 25:24.8 5:07
197 637 Ayrton Ledesma JR Oklahoma State 25:25.5 5:07
198 458 Eric Baugh JR Butler 25:26.8 5:08
199 559 Elliot Dee FR Iona 25:29.5 5:08
200 447 Kerry Gschwendtner JR Bradley 25:32.1 5:09
201 444 Alec Danner SO Bradley 25:32.7 5:09
202 751 Michael Benoit SR Texas Tech 25:33.8 5:09
203 703 Bailey McIntire FR Purdue 25:34.6 5:09
204 768 Ryan Riddle FR Tulsa 25:36.6 5:10
205 523 Ty Brownlow FR Georgetown 25:36.9 5:10
206 756 Grant Laselle JR Texas Tech 25:37.6 5:10
207 606 Iolo Hughes SO New Mexico 25:39.1 5:10
208 555 Christian Alberico JR Iona 25:42.2 5:11
209 688 Ryan Gallagher SO Providence 25:45.0 5:11
210 609 Ben Barrett JR North Carolina St. 25:46.2 5:12
211 727 Max Barbour SO Tennessee 25:46.9 5:12
212 510 Samuel Abascal JR Eastern Kentucky 25:49.5 5:12
213 748 Stephen Alvarez SO Texas Tech 25:51.3 5:13
214 420 Clay Austell JR Alabama 25:56.3 5:14
215 735 Adam Johnston SO Tennessee 26:10.5 5:16
216 657 Billy McDevitt JR Penn State 26:14.2 5:17
217 536 Jack Lalonde SO Illinois 26:18.0 5:18
218 708 Jacob Hernandez SO San Francisco 26:18.8 5:18
219 784 Rob Morro SO Villanova 26:20.3 5:18
220 539 Wyatt McIntrye FR Illinois 26:29.9 5:20
221 654 Ben Bumgarner SO Penn State 26:37.8 5:22
222 479 Joseph Wilson FR Charlotte 26:43.6 5:23
223 692 Marcelo Rocha FR Providence 27:20.4 5:30
224 607 Brandon Parrado SO New Mexico 27:35.1 5:33
Place Team Points
1 Northern Arizona 46
2 Wisconsin 135
3 Portland 140
4 Iowa State 152
5 Boise State 160
6 Colorado St. 253
7 Air Force 267
8 Colorado 278
9 Purdue 317
10 Southern Utah 332
11 Washington St. 334
12 Eastern Kentucky 368
13 Michigan 388
14 Indiana 404
15 Oklahoma State 420
16 North Carolina St. 448
17 Iona 470
18 Georgetown 471
19 Michigan State 510
20 Villanova 533
21 Tulsa 536
22 Texas 544
23 Tennessee 552
24 Charlotte 591
25 Butler 609
26 New Mexico 617
27 San Francisco 648
28 Penn State 692
29 Illinois 696
30 Bradley 753
31 Penn 768
32 Texas Tech 859
33 Providence 890