D3 T&F SECTIONALS


#1

D3 TRACK & FIELD SECTIONALS

CAMERON SECTIONAL

Colfax Regional

TEAMS
  Boyceville   McDonell Central Catholic
  Clear Lake   New Auburn
  Colfax   Prairie Farm
  Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran   Regis
  Elmwood/Plum City   Spring Valley
  Glenwood City

Flambeau Regional

TEAMS
  Bayfield   Lac Courte Oreilles
  Bruce   Mercer
  Chequamegon   Phillips
  Drummond   Solon Springs
  Flambeau   South Shore/Washburn
  Hurley                   Winter

Frederic Regional

TEAMS
  Cameron   Siren
  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser   Turtle Lake/Clayton
  Cumberland   Unity
  Frederic/Luck   Valley Christian School
  Grantsburg   Webster
  Shell Lake

Gilman Regional

TEAMS
  Abbotsford   Owen-Withee
  Athens   Prentice
  Cadott   Rib Lake
  Gilman   Stanley-Boyd
  Ladysmith   Thorp
  Lake Holcombe/Cornell

MARATHON SECTIONAL

Hilbert Regional

TEAMS
  Hilbert/Stockbridge   Shiocton
  Lourdes Academy   Tigerton
  Marion   Valley Christian
  Oneida Nation   Winnebago Lutheran
    Academy
  Saint Mary Catholic   Wolf River Lutheran
  Saint Mary’s Springs

Rosholt Regional

TEAMS
  Almond-Bancroft   Port Edwards
  Assumption   Rosholt
  Iola-Scandinavia   Tri-County
  Manawa   Weyauwega-Fremont
  Pacelli   Wild Rose
  Pittsville

Oconto Regional

TEAMS
  Coleman   Lena/Saint Thomas
    Academy
  Crandon   Menominee Indian
  Crivitz   Oconto
  Florence/Niagara   Suring
  Gillett   Three Lakes/Phelps
  Gresham
    Community/Bowler
  Wabeno/Laona

Auburndale Regional

TEAMS
  Auburndale   Marathon
  Colby   Newman Catholic
  Columbus Catholic   Northland Lutheran
  Edgar   Spencer
  Greenwood   Wisconsin Valley
    Lutheran
  Loyal

BOSCOBEL SECTIONAL

Luther Regional

TEAMS
  Aquinas   Melrose-Mindoro
  Bangor   Necedah
  Brookwood   New Lisbon
  Cashton           Providence Academy
  Hillsboro   Royall
  Luther   Wonewoc-Center

Darlington Regional

TEAMS
  Albany   Cuba City
  Argyle/Pecatonica   Darlington
  Belmont   Monticello
  Benton/Scales
    Mound/Shullsburg
  Parkview
  Black Hawk   Southwestern
  Cassville/Potosi

Lancaster Regional

TEAMS
  Boscobel   North Crawford
  De Soto   River Ridge
  Fennimore   Riverdale
  Ithaca/Weston   Seneca
  Kickapoo/La Farge   Wauzeka-Steuben
  Lancaster

Mondovi Regional

TEAMS
  Alma/Pepin   Fall Creek
  Augusta   Independence/Gilmanton
  Blair-Taylor   Lincoln
  Cochrane-Fountain City       Mondovi
  Durand   Osseo-Fairchild
  Eleva-Strum

PRINCETON SECTIONAL

Princeton Regional

TEAMS
  Algoma   Mishicot
  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah   Reedsville
  Gibraltar   Roncalli
  Green Bay NEW
    Lutheran/Providence
  Sevastopol
  Howards Grove   Sheboygan Area
    Lutheran
  Manitowoc Lutheran

Pardeeville Regional

TEAMS
  Central Wisconsin Christian   Ozaukee
  Dodgeland   Pardeeville
  Horicon   Princeton/Green Lake
  Markesan   Randolph/
    Cambria-Friesland
  Oakfield   Random Lake
  Oostburg

Cambridge Regional

TEAMS
  Cambridge   Palmyra-Eagle
  Deerfield   Rio
  Fall River   University Lake
  Hustisford   Waterloo
  Johnson Creek   Wayland Academy
  Madison Country Day/
    Abundant Life/Saint Ambrose
  WSD

Site Needed Regional

TEAMS
  Catholic Central   Living Word Lutheran
  Eastbrook Academy   Milwaukee Academy
    of Science
  Faith Christian   Racine Lutheran
  Hope Christian   Salam
  Kenosha Christian Life   The Prairie School
  Kenosha Saint Joseph   The Salam School

#2

4/7 bump