D1 800 - Qualifiers


#1
1:54.69  Brad Johnson           SR Brookfield E            D1 Waukesha North        1
1:55.03  Carl Hirsch            SR Brookfield C            D1 Waukesha North        2
1:55.07  Andrew Dusing          JR Brookfield C            D1 Waukesha North        3
1:55.92  Nick Freitag           JR Green Bay Pr            D1 Ashwaubenon           1
1:55.93  Brown, II, Eric        SO WI Lutheran             D1 Wisconsin Lutheran    1
1:55.93  Alec Miller            11 West Bend We            D1 Oshkosh               1
1:56.20  Aric Miller            11 West Bend We            D1 Oshkosh               2
1:56.90  Mitch Lenneman         SR River Falls             D1 Rice Lake             1
1:56.94  Carson, Max            SR Kenosha Trem            D1 Waterford             1
1:57.17  Boyle, Sam             JR Mukwonago               D1 Wisconsin Lutheran    2
1:57.31  Kwapick, Mitchell      JR Muskego                 D1 Wisconsin Lutheran    3
1:57.46  Steven Harris          SR Middleton               D1 Madison Memorial      1
==12==
1:57.54  Stephen Cruz           SR Waunakee                D1 Madison Memorial      2
1:57.79  Mitch Pauers           SO Oconomowoc              D1 Sussex                1
1:57.84  Ben Bierman            SO Arrowhead               D1 Sussex                2
1:57.94  Evan Kohl              SR Madison West            D1 Madison Memorial      3
1:58.19  Benjamin Rhode         SR Cedarburg               D1 Sussex                3
1:58.76  Cooper Barth           JR Chippewa Fal            D1 Rice Lake             2
1:58.92  Daniel LaLuzerne       SO Green Bay Pr            D1 Ashwaubenon           2
1:58.97  Evan Hatton            SO Stevens Poin            D1 Rice Lake             3
1:58.98  Pauly, Mickael         SR Burlington              D1 Waterford             2
1:59.20  Jordan Knapp           SR Appleton Nor            D1 Ashwaubenon           3
1:59.91  Fielblkorn, Tyler      SR Westosha Cen            D1 Waterford             3
2:00.43  Drew Dueck             10 Hartford                D1 Oshkosh               3


#2
2:16.17 Emma Langer            FR Waukesha Wes            D1 Waukesha North        1
2:16.36 Erica Wanie            11 West Bend We            D1 Oshkosh               1
2:17.06 Jennifer Parker        11 Neenah                  D1 Oshkosh               2
2:17.30 Brittany Kozlowski     SR New Berlin W            D1 Waukesha North        2
2:17.78 Alison Parker          12 Neenah                  D1 Oshkosh               3
2:17.94 Nicole Schmidt         SR Menomonie               D1 Rice Lake             1
2:19.25 Miranda Miller         FR Hudson                  D1 Rice Lake             2
2:19.79 Amelia Barczi          SR Madison West            D1 Madison Memorial      1
2:20.00 Nielsen, Stephanie     SR Racine Case             D1 Wisconsin Lutheran    1
2:20.36 Kailyn Jessel          SO Pulaski                 D1 Ashwaubenon           1
2:20.63 Rachel Lukas           SR Onalaska                D1 Madison Memorial      2
2:20.66 Annie Robertson        SR Green Bay Pr            D1 Ashwaubenon           2
==12==
2:20.77 Bobbi Patrick          SO Middleton               D1 Madison Memorial      3
2:20.84 Maddie Kelly           JR New Richmond            D1 Rice Lake             3
2:20.98 Cassie Dax             JR Ashwaubenon             D1 Ashwaubenon           3
2:21.03 Reilly Koch            SO Whitefish Ba            D1 Sussex                1
2:21.08 Schwartz, Madelyn      JR Union Grove             D1 Wisconsin Lutheran    2
2:21.40 Spiegelberg, Talia     JR WI Lutheran             D1 Wisconsin Lutheran    3
2:21.76 Brigid Jensen          SR Wauwatosa We            D1 Waukesha North        3
2:23.06 Jones, Valerie         JR Oregon                  D1 Waterford             1
2:23.43 Jackie Dubnicka        JR Arrowhead               D1 Sussex                2
2:24.17 LaCroix, Jenni         JR Verona Area             D1 Waterford             2
2:24.75 Sproul, Tristan        SR Badger                  D1 Waterford             3
2:26.03 Ashlyn Paulson         FR Hamilton                D1 Sussex                3