Arcadia 3200


#1

A lot of firepower in this one!


#2
Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions
Arcadia Invitational - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019

                      Arcadia High School
 
Event 34  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 #2024 Nico Young          11 Newbury Park           8:40.00
  2 #3378 Cole Sprout         11 Valor Christian        8:40.73
  3 #1350 Drew Bosley         12 Homestead              8:49.28
  4 #3156 Charles Hicks       12 The Bolles School      8:49.62
  5 #2463 Cole Bullock        12 Red Bank               8:50.70
  6 #1337 Leo Daschbach       11 Highland               8:51.09
  7 #2516 Liam Anderson       12 Redwood NC             8:51.89
  8 #146 Evan Holland         11 Ashland                8:51.93
  9 #1 Colin Baker            12 Academic Magnet        8:54.68
 10 #1056 Camren Fischer      12 Fayetteville           8:55.04
 11 #1972 Joe Waskom          12 Mount Si               8:56.52
 12 #1809 Caleb Easton        12 Middleton              8:57.67
 13 #2917 Thomas Boyden       11 Skyline                8:57.79
 14 #1452 Kashon Harrison     12 Kirtland Central       8:58.90
 15 #1420 Matt Strangio       11 Jesuit                 9:00.58
 16 #292 Hunter Appleton      12 Brother Martin         9:01.49
 17 #2645 Kevin Ramos         12 Rubidoux               9:09.88
 18 #3082 Marcus Mota         12 Stockdale              9:11.50
 19 #1789 Zane Fodge          12 McMinnville            9:11.55
 20 #1722 Tommy Brady         12 Maine South            9:11.62
 21 #1432 Peter Herold        12 Jserra                 9:11.67
 22 #3074 Asefa Wetzel        12 Star Valley            9:12.49
 23 #2041 Cruz Culpepper      11 Niwot                  9:12.79
 24 #2267 Austin Mathews      12 Paul Laurenc           9:13.64
 25 #971 Henry Chapman        12 East Troy              9:14.25
 26 #3638 Luke Houser         12 Woodinville            9:15.54
 27 #1879 Jonathan Velasco    12 Mission Hills          9:18.47
 28 #1704 Camden Gilmore      12 Loyola Blakefield      9:20.04
 29 #928 Jack Roberts         12 Downers Grove North    9:26.07
 30 #143 Noah Hibbard         12 Arroyo SS              9:27.81
 31 #2964 Grant Gardner       12 Springville            9:34.84
 32 #1119 Riley McDowell      12 Glacier Peak           9:41.12
 33 #259 Tyler Cushing        11 Bolingbrook           10:01.19

#3

Added race video to above post