2010 Woodbury Relays Results


#1

RESULTS

WOODBURY RELAYS

WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL

April 17, 2010

GIRLS TEAM SCORES

GROUP 1

WOODBURY 52

LINDENWOLD 32

CLAYTON 20

SCHLICK 17

AUDUBON 16

PENNS GROVE 13

GROUP 2

WILLINGBORO 48

DELSEA 36

CAMDEN 34

HADDON HTS 27

BISHOP EUSTACE 22

HADDONFIELD 19

GROUP 3

SENECA 50

KINGSWAY 40

WINSLOW 38

TIMBER CREEK 25

CLEARVIEW 19

HIGHLAND 16

GROUP 4

COLUMBIA 54

CHEROKEE 36

EASTERN 32

WILLIAMSTOWN 29

MILLVILE 21

PENNSAUKEN 17

BOYS TEAM SCORES

GROUP 1

LINDENWOLD 34

PAULSBORO 28

WOODBURY 28

PENNS GROVE 27

PALMYRA 20

PENNSVILLE 18

GROUP 2

DELSEA 58

WILLINGBORO 26

BRIDGETON 20

HADDONFIELD 19

WEST DEPTFORD 18

CAMDEN 13

GROUP 3

CUMBERLAND 32

BURLINGTON TWP 30

TIMBER CREEK 28

OCEAN CITY 20

WINSLOW 18

PAUL VI 16

GROUP 4

PENNSAUKEN 36

COLUMBIA 33

EGG HARBOR 28

VINELAND 24

CHEROKEE 24

ABSEGAMI 19

CHERRY HILL EAST 19

Event 17 Girls Distance Medley Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Wildwood Catholic ‘A’ 13:26.10 10

 1) Wuko, Tara SR                   2) Wuko, Rachel SO

 3) Whissell, Emily SR              4) Lederer, Grace FR

2 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 13:39.90 8

3 Clayton ‘A’ 14:01.90 6

4 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 14:04.00 4

5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy ‘A’ 14:12.10 2

6 Riverside ‘A’ 14:56.40 1

7 Audubon High School ‘A’ 15:01.90

8 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 15:06.40

9 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 15:23.90

10 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 15:24.70

11 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 15:46.00

– Pitman ‘A’ DQ

Event 18 Boys Distance Medley Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Pennsville Memorial ‘A’ 10:58.50 10

 1) Ellington, Chris SR             2) Austin, Branden JR

 3) Herrmann, Clint JR              4) Cummings, Tyler JR

2 Haddon Township ‘A’ 11:27.20 8

3 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 11:34.60 6

4 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 11:35.30 4

5 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 11:49.00 2

6 Maple Shade High School ‘A’ 11:54.30 1

7 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 12:07.30

8 Pitman ‘A’ 12:09.20

9 Audubon High School ‘A’ 12:25.70

10 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 12:29.60

11 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 12:33.20

12 Salem High School ‘A’ 12:38.30

Event 19 Girls Distance Medley Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 12:42.60 10

 1) 1779 Mendez, Brenda JR          2) 1760 Crofton, Brianna JR

 3) 1788 Senatore, Brianna JR       4) 1782 O'Donnell, Felicia JR

2 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 12:53.30 8

3 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 12:58.10 6

4 Willingboro High ‘A’ 13:12.90 4

5 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 13:15.50 2

6 Haddon Heights High School ‘A’ 13:20.20 1

7 Buena Regional ‘A’ 14:10.80

8 West Deptford track ‘A’ 14:11.60

9 Holy Cross ‘A’ 14:43.50

10 Camden High School ‘A’ 15:01.00

11 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 15:19.80

Event 20 Boys Distance Medley Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 10:35.99 10

 1) 2818 Potts, Ben JR              2) 2807 Higgins, Matt FR

 3) 2795 D'Orazio, Dominic JR       4) 2814 Nussbaum, Matt JR

2 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 10:54.35 8

3 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 11:03.20 6

4 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 11:22.36 4

5 Holy Cross ‘A’ 11:24.43 2

6 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 11:34.04 1

7 Willingboro High ‘A’ 11:59.22

8 Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ 12:00.51

9 Woodstown ‘A’ 12:04.84

10 West Deptford track ‘A’ 12:15.15

11 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 12:24.76

12 Overbrook Senior, Pine Hill ‘A’ 12:39.47

Event 21 Girls Distance Medley Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Highland Regional ‘A’ 12:39.20 10

 1) Prendergast, Gabrielle SR       2) Gonzalez, Mercedes JR

 3) Prendergast, Kristin JR         4) Venables, Megan JR

2 Seneca High School ‘A’ 12:45.40 8

3 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 12:50.00 6

4 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 13:13.70 4

5 Hammonton High School ‘A’ 13:25.90 2

6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 13:57.00 1

7 Deptford High School ‘A’ 14:43.20

Event 22 Boys Distance Medley Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 10:32.70 10

 1) Johnson, Erik SO                2) Vivarelli, Ryan JR

 3) DeMaria, Andrew JR              4) Schoedler, Miles JR

2 St. Augustine Prep School ‘A’ 10:37.50 8

3 Paul Vi-Haddonfield ‘A’ 10:52.30 6

4 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 10:57.00 4

5 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 11:00.80 2

6 Seneca High School ‘A’ 11:13.60 1

7 Clearview ‘A’ 11:16.60

8 Cherry Hill HS West ‘A’ 11:34.40

9 Deptford High School ‘A’ 11:43.60

10 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ 12:09.40

11 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 12:21.60

12 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 13:05.60

Event 23 Girls Distance Medley Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 12:24.60 10

 1) 1475 Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR       2) 1462 Crawley, India SR

 3) 1491 Thomas, Brianna SR         4) 1470 Jackson, Brittney SR

2 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 12:49.60 8

3 Shawnee ‘A’ 12:58.70 6

4 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 13:01.90 4

5 Williamstown ‘A’ 13:04.90 2

6 Triton Regional High School ‘A’ 13:25.00 1

7 Vineland High School ‘A’ 13:39.40

8 Millville High School ‘A’ 13:47.60

9 Absegami High School ‘A’ 13:53.60

10 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 14:19.40

Event 24 Boys Distance Medley Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 10:38.40 10

 1) Perez, Josh SR                  2) Palmieri, Mike SR

 3) Merrigan, Colin SO              4) Burkholder, Steve SR

2 Vineland High School ‘A’ 10:46.30 8

3 Shawnee ‘A’ 10:47.10 6

4 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 11:00.80 4

5 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 11:02.30 2

6 Cherry Hill East ‘A’ 11:03.10 1

7 Absegami High School ‘A’ 11:41.20

8 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 11:55.20

9 Mainland Regional High School ‘A’ 12:02.50

10 Millville High School ‘A’ 12:16.10

11 Williamstown ‘A’ 12:20.00

Event 25 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 1:08.80 10

 1) Sinclair, Brittany SR           2) Moore, Destiny SR

 3) Crawford, Tiana FR              4) Rivera, Marielena SR

2 Audubon High School ‘A’ 1:09.20 8

3 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 1:11.40 6

4 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 1:13.00 4

5 Palmyra High School ‘A’ 1:15.10 1.50

5 Maple Shade High School ‘A’ 1:15.10 1.50

7 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 1:15.30

8 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 1:19.20

9 Riverside ‘A’ 1:19.60

10 Pitman ‘A’ 1:19.70

Event 26 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 1:06.10 10

 1) Jamison, Indeo JR               2) McCloud, Trevant SO

 3) Parker, Rondel JR               4) McCloud, Tyrone JR

2 Maple Shade High School ‘A’ 1:07.00 8

3 Palmyra High School ‘A’ 1:07.90 6

4 Riverside ‘A’ 1:08.90 4

5 Audubon High School ‘A’ 1:09.80 2

6 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 1:10.20 1

7 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 1:11.90

8 Pennsville Memorial ‘A’ 1:15.10

9 Haddon Township ‘A’ 1:17.40

10 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 1:21.70

Event 27 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Willingboro High ‘A’ 1:05.90 10

 1) Mutazz, Tiye Saran              2) Rowe, Patrice

 3) Moss, Shaymia                   4) Arientyl, Vanessa

2 Buena Regional ‘A’ 1:10.00 8

3 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:11.10 6

4 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:11.20 4

5 West Deptford track ‘A’ 1:12.60 2

6 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 1:14.60 1

7 Haddon Heights High School ‘A’ 1:15.10

8 Camden High School ‘A’ 1:15.40

Event 28 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 1:04.60 10

 1) 1797 Berryman, Thomas JR        2) 1844 Wade, Christian JR

 3) 1802 Convery, Darius JR         4) 1848 Williams, Marcus SO

2 Willingboro High ‘A’ 1:05.10 8

3 Camden High School ‘A’ 1:05.20 6

4 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 1:06.50 4

5 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 1:06.90 2

6 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:11.30 1

7 Sterling Track ‘A’ 1:13.10

8 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:14.70

Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 1:03.40 10

 1) 6595 Woods, Ciana SR            2) 6584 Phillips, Ciera SR

 3) 6570 Higgs, Shequell FR         4) 6579 McNeil, Steyce SO

2 Clearview ‘A’ J1:03.40 8

3 Seneca High School ‘A’ 1:07.00 6

4 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 1:11.30 4

5 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ 1:15.10 2

Event 30 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Seneca High School ‘A’ 1:03.40 10

 1) 5502 Williams, Jeff SR          2) 5455 Connely, Dan SO

 3) 5475 McCausland, Shane JR       4) 5503 Wood, Brian JR

2 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ 1:03.50 8

3 Burlington Township Track ‘A’ 1:03.80 6

4 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 1:05.10 4

5 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 1:10.50 2

6 Clearview ‘A’ 1:15.50 1

7 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 1:15.60

8 Cherry Hill HS West ‘A’ 1:17.00

9 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 1:19.10

Event 31 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Millville High School ‘A’ 1:04.00 10

 1) Ford, Javona SR                 2) Thornton, Meagan JR

 3) Barber, Janeese SO              4) Newman, Nyrae SR

2 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 1:07.10 8

3 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 1:14.70 6

4 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 1:15.20 4

5 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 1:16.20 2

6 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 1:16.90 1

7 Williamstown ‘A’ 1:19.80

8 Triton Regional High School ‘A’ 1:20.30

– Absegami High School ‘A’ DQ

Event 32 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 1:05.80 10

 1) 1060 Kramer, Ed SR              2) 1081 Palmieri, Mike SR

 3) 1112 Wenzel, Andrew JR          4) 1070 McCluskey, Darren JR

2 Absegami High School ‘A’ 1:06.40 8

3 Cherry Hill East ‘A’ 1:07.90 6

4 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 1:08.50 4

5 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 1:09.70 2

6 Millville High School ‘A’ 1:11.20 1

7 Vineland High School ‘A’ 1:14.20

Event 33 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 1:46.30 10

 1) Crawford, Tiana FR              2) Reynoso, Jonell JR

 3) Rivera, Marielena SR            4) Sinclair, Brittany SR

2 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 1:49.00 8

3 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 1:50.90 6

4 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 1:52.50 4

5 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 1:53.20 2

6 Clayton ‘A’ 1:53.30 0.50

6 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 1:53.30 0.50

8 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 1:55.70

9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy ‘A’ 2:00.20

10 Pennsville Memorial ‘A’ 2:01.00

11 Maple Shade High School ‘A’ 2:01.70

12 Riverside ‘A’ 2:02.30

13 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 2:04.60

14 Saint Joseph High School ‘A’ 2:05.00

15 Pitman ‘A’ 2:08.10

Event 34 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 1:31.10 10

 1) Averett, Anthony                2) Bush, Darryl

 3) Tolbert, Terrance               4) blackwell, Eric

2 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 1:32.30 8

3 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 1:32.80 6

4 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 1:34.60 4

5 Palmyra High School ‘A’ 1:34.90 2

6 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 1:35.40 1

7 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 1:36.00

8 Salem High School ‘A’ 1:37.50

9 Haddon Township ‘A’ 1:38.00

10 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 1:38.10

11 Pennsville Memorial ‘A’ 1:41.00

12 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 1:42.40

Event 35 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Camden High School ‘A’ 1:45.40 10

 1) Haines, Jamira FR               2) Jackson, Charnita JR

 3) Taylor, Taylor JR               4) Mickey, Terista JR

2 Willingboro High ‘A’ 1:45.50 8

3 Haddon Heights High School ‘A’ 1:48.20 6

4 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 1:48.40 4

5 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:50.30 2

6 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 1:50.50 1

7 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 1:52.10

8 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:52.80

9 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 1:54.70

10 Sterling Track ‘A’ 1:54.90

11 Buena Regional ‘A’ 1:55.80

12 Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ 1:56.10

13 West Deptford track ‘A’ 2:01.10

14 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 2:01.90

Event 36 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 1:30.60 10

 1) 1805 Coulbourn, Tyler JR        2) 1848 Williams, Marcus SO

 3) 1802 Convery, Darius JR         4) 1823 McPherson, Sean SR

2 West Deptford track ‘A’ 1:31.00 8

3 Camden High School ‘A’ 1:31.20 6

4 Willingboro High ‘A’ 1:31.90 4

5 Holy Cross ‘A’ 1:32.90 2

6 Buena Regional ‘A’ 1:33.30 1

7 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 1:33.50

8 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 1:34.20

9 Overbrook Senior, Pine Hill ‘A’ 1:34.30

10 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 1:35.70

11 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 1:35.90

12 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 1:37.30

13 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 1:37.90

14 Woodstown ‘A’ 1:39.10

15 Sterling Track ‘A’ 1:40.40

16 Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ 1:40.80

17 Bordentown Regional HS ‘A’ 1:44.10

Event 37 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 1:43.20 10

 1) McClain, Brittany JR            2) March, Tashay JR

 3) McGrath, Brianna FR             4) McNeil, Steyce SO

2 Seneca High School ‘A’ 1:46.00 8

3 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 1:46.90 6

4 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 1:47.00 4

5 Highland Regional ‘A’ 1:49.60 2

6 Hammonton High School ‘A’ 1:50.70 1

7 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 1:50.90

8 Clearview ‘A’ 1:51.50

9 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 1:55.00

10 Pemberton Township High School ‘A’ 1:55.80

Event 38 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 1:30.20 10

 1) House, Donnie JR                2) Brown, Niquan SR

 3) Henry, Derrick SR               4) Byrd, Damiere JR

2 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 1:31.60 8

3 Highland Regional ‘A’ J1:31.60 6

4 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ 1:31.90 4

5 Paul Vi-Haddonfield ‘A’ 1:34.20 2

6 Deptford High School ‘A’ 1:35.20 1

7 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 1:36.30

8 Burlington Township Track ‘A’ 1:37.00

9 Cherry Hill HS West ‘A’ 1:37.40

10 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 1:38.20

11 Clearview ‘A’ 1:39.50

11 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 1:39.50

Event 39 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 1:42.40 10

 1) 1460 Carter, Jasmine SR         2) 1456 Ballew, Amber FR

 3) 1472 Jackson, Kelsey SR         4) 1486 Richards, Kayann JR

2 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 1:44.80 8

3 Williamstown ‘A’ 1:46.20 6

4 Millville High School ‘A’ 1:47.20 4

5 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 1:48.50 2

6 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 1:49.00 1

7 Vineland High School ‘A’ 1:50.80

8 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 1:53.50

9 Shawnee ‘A’ 1:55.20

10 Absegami High School ‘A’ 1:58.90

Event 40 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 1:30.60 10

 1) Jones, Marcus JR                2) Rodriguez, Dominic JR

 3) Lewis, Keri SR                  4) Thomas, Tyrik SO

2 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 1:30.90 8

3 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 1:31.20 6

4 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 1:32.40 4

5 Millville High School ‘A’ 1:33.40 2

6 Williamstown ‘A’ 1:33.50 1

7 Vineland High School ‘A’ 1:34.10

8 Absegami High School ‘A’ 1:36.20

9 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 1:36.50

10 Cherry Hill East ‘A’ 1:38.20

11 Atlantic City High School ‘A’ 1:38.90

Event 41 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 8:29.40 10

 1) Stranahan, Shane JR             2) Dennison, James FR

 3) Liable, Ed JR                   4) Konopka, Robert SR

2 Pennsville Memorial ‘A’ 8:37.70 8

3 Haddon Township ‘A’ 8:44.30 6

4 Salem High School ‘A’ 8:52.90 4

5 Palmyra High School ‘A’ 9:07.00 2

6 Maple Shade High School ‘A’ 9:19.50 1

7 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 9:21.90

8 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 9:48.60

9 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 9:50.90

Event 42 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 10:20.20 10

 1) Gligor, Alexis SO               2) DiCarlo, Andrea JR

 3) Hill, Tampha                    4) Tiller, Skye

2 Audubon High School ‘A’ 10:20.40 8

3 Pitman ‘A’ 10:34.40 6

4 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 11:14.80 4

5 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 11:16.50 2

6 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 11:24.10 1

7 Clayton ‘A’ 11:58.20

8 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 12:05.60

9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy ‘A’ 12:08.60

Event 43 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 8:15.90 10

 1) 1799 Butenewicz, Steven SO      2) 1807 Deckert, Brady JR

 3) 1809 DiTomasso, Nick SR         4) 1839 Smolsky, Zach SO

2 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 8:23.50 8

3 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 8:24.90 6

4 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 8:34.70 4

5 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 8:43.20 2

6 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 8:44.30 1

7 Sterling Track ‘A’ 8:49.00

8 Holy Cross ‘A’ 9:04.30

9 Bordentown Regional HS ‘A’ 9:11.00

10 Willingboro High ‘A’ 9:22.30

11 Camden High School ‘A’ 9:26.10

12 Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ 9:30.24

13 West Deptford track ‘A’ 9:37.10

Event 44 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 10:02.20 10

 1) 1779 Mendez, Brenda JR          2) 1788 Senatore, Brianna JR

 3) 1781 Nicholson, Maria SO        4) 1782 O'Donnell, Felicia JR

2 West Deptford track ‘A’ 10:14.10 8

3 Haddon Heights High School ‘A’ 10:16.90 6

4 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 10:32.90 4

5 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 10:36.40 2

6 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 10:44.00 1

7 Sterling Track ‘A’ 10:46.40

8 Willingboro High ‘A’ 11:01.80

9 Buena Regional ‘A’ 11:02.00

– Camden High School ‘A’ DQ

Event 45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 8:09.20 10

 1) 3351 Gilmore, Rondell JR        2) 3334 Bailey, Russell JR

 3) 3340 Crowe, Matt JR             4) 3388 Rivira, Tivo SO

2 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 8:15.50 8

3 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 8:34.70 6

4 Highland Regional ‘A’ 8:45.60 4

5 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 8:46.00 2

6 Deptford High School ‘A’ 8:59.80 1

7 Clearview ‘A’ 9:24.60

Event 46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 9:56.60 10

 1) 3306 Locke, Elizabeth SR        2) 3277 Colquitt, Lauren SO

 3) 3329 Waddall, Jasmine JR        4) 3284 Evans, Kyra JR

2 Seneca High School ‘A’ 10:02.50 8

3 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 10:05.90 6

4 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 10:39.20 4

5 Hammonton High School ‘A’ 10:45.30 2

6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 11:05.40 1

7 Clearview ‘A’ 11:24.80

Event 47 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Vineland High School ‘A’ 8:12.40 10

 1) Resse, Eric SR                  2) Calvelli, Dylan SR

 3) Finney, Lamar FR                4) Tyler, Eric JR

2 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 8:23.50 8

3 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 8:33.70 6

4 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 8:34.30 4

5 Millville High School ‘A’ 8:36.10 2

6 Absegami High School ‘A’ 8:39.20 1

7 Shawnee ‘A’ 8:40.60

8 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 8:54.90

9 Cherry Hill East ‘A’ 9:00.40

10 Williamstown ‘A’ 9:32.00

11 Mainland Regional High School ‘A’ 9:34.60

Event 48 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 9:36.10 10

 1) 1475 Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR       2) 1468 Gbadebo, Adebunmi SR

 3) 1474 Johnson, Jade JR           4) 1470 Jackson, Brittney SR

2 Williamstown ‘A’ 10:07.80 8

3 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 10:19.20 6

4 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 10:19.50 4

5 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 10:28.10 2

6 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 10:28.30 1

7 Triton Regional High School ‘A’ 10:38.10

8 Millville High School ‘A’ 11:12.80

9 Absegami High School ‘A’ 11:24.30

Event 49 Boys 3000 Meter Run Steeplechase OPEN

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 4483 Hagen, Michael SR Ocean City HS 10:02.40

2 3378 Meehan, Joe SR Kingsway 10:04.90

3 44 Dugan, Brandon 11 Schalick 10:11.60

4 2810 Jacobs, Conor JR Haddonfield 10:13.70

5 579 Feeney, Richard JR Bridgeton 10:13.90

6 4497 Murray, Daniel SO Ocean City HS 10:23.10

7 6411 Barbalace, Mike SO Williamstown 10:28.00

8 3342 Cunningham, John JR Kingsway 10:29.50

9 1168 Liachowitz, Michae JR Cherry Hill East 10:31.70

10 3367 Kobeissi, Hussein SO Kingsway 10:36.90

11 2712 Nolan, Jim SO Haddon Township 10:47.60

12 3385 Pickett, Joe FR Kingsway 10:51.80

13 6456 West, Matt SR Williamstown 10:56.40

14 3769 Spear, Luke JR Mainland 11:01.00

15 2691 Dobbins, John SR Haddon Township 11:02.20

16 4471 DelVescio, Joseph SO Ocean City HS 11:04.90

17 3865 Roberts, Kevin 10 Maple Shade 11:21.90

18 2694 Frasco, Marc SO Haddon Township 11:30.80

19 53 Joyce, Tim 12 Schalick 12:28.20

Event 50 Girls 3000 Meter Run Steeplechase OPEN

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 2831 Bettis, Christin SO Hammonton 11:08.20

2 6099 Warren, Laura SR Triton 11:33.50

3 3275 Clark, Kaitlin FR Kingsway 12:21.50

4 5399 Beebe, Chelsea JR Seneca High School 12:39.50

5 1264 Pokusa, Shannon JR Cinnaminson 12:52.40

6 2868 McFerren, Melissa SR Hammonton 13:06.70

7 91 Ferry, Amy SR Absegami 14:12.60

8 3789 Loh, Jennifer 12 Maple Shade 14:54.90

Event 51 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 43.50 10

 1) Tolbert, Terrance               2) Bush, Darryl

 3) blackwell, Eric                 4) Averett, Anthony

2 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 44.10 8

3 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 44.30 5

3 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 44.30 5

5 Palmyra High School ‘A’ J44.30 2

6 Salem High School ‘A’ 45.20 0.50

6 Saint Joseph High School ‘A’ 45.20 0.50

8 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 45.70

9 Maple Shade High School ‘A’ 46.00

10 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 46.10

10 Haddon Township ‘A’ 46.10

12 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 46.80

13 Riverside ‘A’ 47.10

14 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 49.50


#2

Event 52 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 51.30 10

 1) Tiller, Skye                    2) Kersey, Ashley

 3) Hill, Tampha                    4) Boston, Shamhia SO

2 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 51.90 8

3 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 52.30 6

4 Clayton ‘A’ 53.10 4

5 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 53.30 2

6 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 53.80 1

7 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 54.40

8 Our Lady of Mercy Academy ‘A’ 54.60

9 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 57.00

10 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 58.30

11 Pitman ‘A’ 1:02.80

Event 53 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 42.90 10

 1) Williams, Marcus SO             2) Coulbourn, Tyler JR

 3) Convery, Darius JR              4) McPherson, Sean SR

2 Willingboro High ‘A’ 43.70 8

3 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 44.20 6

4 Buena Regional ‘A’ 45.10 4

5 Holy Cross ‘A’ 45.80 2

6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 46.20 1

7 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 46.80

8 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 48.10

9 Bordentown Regional HS ‘A’ 49.80

– Camden High School ‘A’ DQ

– Overbrook Senior, Pine Hill ‘A’ DQ

– Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ DQ

Event 54 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Willingboro High ‘A’ 49.90 10

 1) 6479 Mendez, Ciara              2) 6484 Mutazz, Tiye Saran

 3) 6470 Goode, Asja                4) 6459 Arientyl, Vanessa

2 Camden High School ‘A’ J49.90 8

3 Haddon Heights High School ‘A’ 51.20 6

4 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 51.30 4

5 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 51.60 2

6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 51.90 1

7 Buena Regional ‘A’ 52.60

8 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 53.30

9 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 53.40

10 Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ 54.30

11 Holy Cross ‘A’ 54.80

12 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 57.40

13 West Deptford track ‘A’ 1:00.00

Event 55 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Burlington Township Track ‘A’ 42.60 10

 1) 830 Salley, Anthony SR          2) 832 Slaton, David SR

 3) 798 Dusenbury, Koree JR         4) 824 Pini, Vincent JR

2 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 43.40 8

3 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ J43.40 6

4 Moorestown HS Track ‘A’ 44.60 4

5 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 44.70 2

6 St. Augustine Prep School ‘A’ J44.70 1

7 Paul Vi-Haddonfield ‘A’ 45.60

8 Deptford High School ‘A’ 45.70

8 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 45.70

10 Cherry Hill HS West ‘A’ 46.40

11 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 47.20

12 Clearview ‘A’ 47.50

13 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 48.00

Event 56 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 49.60 10

 1) March, Tashay JR                2) McClain, Brittany JR

 3) Woods, Ciana SR                 4) McNeil, Steyce SO

2 Burlington Township Track ‘A’ 50.70 8

3 Clearview ‘A’ 51.00 6

4 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 51.40 4

5 Highland Regional ‘A’ 51.90 2

6 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 52.40 1

7 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 52.70

8 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 52.80

9 Hammonton High School ‘A’ 52.90

10 Pemberton Township High School ‘A’ 53.70

11 Seneca High School ‘A’ 53.80

12 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 54.20

Event 57 Boys 4x100 Yard Relay . Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Millville High School ‘A’ 43.80 10

 1) Askins, Dominick SR             2) Jones, Devante JR

 3) Battle, Shaquill JR             4) Lindsay, Daetrell SR

2 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ J43.80 8

3 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ J43.80 6

4 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 45.00 4

5 Vineland High School ‘A’ 45.20 2

6 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 45.30 1

7 Williamstown ‘A’ 45.90

8 Cherry Hill East ‘A’ 46.00

9 Absegami High School ‘A’ 46.90

10 Atlantic City High School ‘A’ 47.20

Event 58 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay . Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 47.90 10

 1) 1460 Carter, Jasmine SR         2) 1473 Jackson, Whitney SO

 3) 1456 Ballew, Amber FR           4) 1486 Richards, Kayann JR

2 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 49.20 8

3 Williamstown ‘A’ 50.50 6

4 Absegami High School ‘A’ 51.00 4

5 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 51.30 2

6 Millville High School ‘A’ 51.90 1

7 Vineland High School ‘A’ J51.90

8 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 52.30

9 Shawnee ‘A’ 54.70

10 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 56.20

Event 59 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 4:27.50 10

 1) 6644 Kersey, Ashley             2) 6632 Boston, Shamhia SO

 3) 6638 DiCarlo, Andrea JR         4) 6640 Gligor, Alexis SO

2 Saint Joseph High School ‘A’ 4:27.70 8

3 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 4:32.30 6

4 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 4:34.30 4

5 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 4:37.80 2

6 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 4:40.00 1

7 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 4:41.70

8 Pitman ‘A’ 4:44.80

9 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 4:50.10

10 Palmyra High School ‘A’ 4:52.10

11 Riverside ‘A’ 4:58.60

12 Our Lady of Mercy Academy ‘A’ 5:03.80

13 Clayton ‘A’ 5:34.80

14 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 5:44.70

Event 60 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 3:41.50 10

 1) Scott, Zack SR                  2) Tilden, Aaron JR

 3) Davis, Marquis SR               4) Thomulka, Corey JR

2 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 3:47.40 8

3 Salem High School ‘A’ 3:48.80 6

4 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 3:51.70 4

5 Haddon Township ‘A’ 3:54.60 2

6 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 3:57.10 1

7 Glassboro High School ‘A’ 3:58.50

8 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 3:59.30

9 Saint Joseph High School ‘A’ 4:01.70

10 Maple Shade High School ‘A’ 4:02.10

11 Riverside ‘A’ 4:04.80

12 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 4:06.90

13 A.P. Schalick High School ‘A’ 4:14.10

14 Pennsville Memorial ‘A’ 4:14.50

Event 61 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Willingboro High ‘A’ 4:21.10 10

 1) 6479 Mendez, Ciara              2) 6468 Exum, Joneah

 3) 6470 Goode, Asja                4) 6490 Rowe, Patrice

2 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 4:27.90 8

3 Camden High School ‘A’ 4:30.20 6

4 Haddon Heights High School ‘A’ 4:39.80 4

5 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 4:40.10 2

6 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 4:43.80 1

7 West Deptford track ‘A’ 4:47.20

8 Buena Regional ‘A’ 4:49.40

9 Holy Cross ‘A’ 4:58.40

10 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 5:00.10

11 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 5:00.60

12 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 5:07.80

Event 62 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 3:37.10 10

 1) 2817 Parenti, Anthony JR        2) 2823 Rodriguez, Nick JR

 3) 2805 Harris, Jordan JR          4) 2818 Potts, Ben JR

2 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 3:41.20 8

3 West Deptford track ‘A’ 3:43.70 6

4 Holy Cross ‘A’ 3:44.70 4

5 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 3:45.50 2

6 Willingboro High ‘A’ 3:47.10 1

7 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 3:47.20

8 Camden High School ‘A’ 3:48.50

9 Cinnaminson ‘A’ 3:54.60

10 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 3:57.50

11 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 3:57.70

12 Bordentown Regional HS ‘A’ 3:59.90

13 Overbrook Senior, Pine Hill ‘A’ 4:00.70

14 Woodstown ‘A’ 4:01.10

15 Buena Regional ‘A’ 4:04.00

16 Sterling Track ‘A’ 4:18.60

17 Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ 4:21.40

Event 63 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Seneca High School ‘A’ 4:13.60 10

 1) 5407 Gall, Christina JR         2) 5406 Davies, Rebecca JR

 3) 5402 Brown, Michelle SR         4) 5400 Bohi, Mary SR

2 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 4:20.90 8

3 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 4:31.80 6

4 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 4:41.40 4

5 Highland Regional ‘A’ 4:45.60 2

6 Clearview ‘A’ 4:46.00 1

7 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ 4:49.90

8 Hammonton High School ‘A’ 4:56.30

9 Pemberton Township High School ‘A’ 5:19.70

Event 64 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ 3:36.70 10

 1) Nichols, Victor SR              2) Dunns, Denzel SR

 3) Cody, JaRon JR                  4) Sherrer, Holland JR

2 Paul Vi-Haddonfield ‘A’ 3:37.90 8

3 St. Augustine Prep School ‘A’ 3:42.50 6

4 Burlington Township Track ‘A’ 3:49.60 4

5 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 3:51.50 2

6 Deptford High School ‘A’ 3:57.90 1

7 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 3:59.60

8 Clearview ‘A’ 4:01.10

9 Cherry Hill HS West ‘A’ 4:01.20

10 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 4:02.70

11 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 4:13.70

– Kingsway High School ‘A’ DQ

Event 65 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 4:16.40 10

 1) 1938 Ellison, Seattle FR        2) 1984 Stewart, Caela SO

 3) 1945 Gardner, English SR        4) 1935 Davis, Alexandra SR

2 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 4:23.70 8

3 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 4:27.50 6

4 Millville High School ‘A’ 4:29.30 4

5 Absegami High School ‘A’ 4:33.90 2

6 Williamstown ‘A’ J4:33.90 1

7 Vineland High School ‘A’ 4:34.30

8 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 4:35.20

9 Shawnee ‘A’ 4:37.30

10 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 4:50.60

11 Triton Regional High School ‘A’ 4:51.40

Event 66 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley . Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Absegami High School ‘A’ 3:35.60 10

 1) 195 Wiggins, Kyle SO            2) 130 Bing, Tyler

 3) 184 Ramos, Errol SR             4) 145 Galeano, Daniel SR

2 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 3:36.60 8

3 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 3:39.70 6

4 Cherry Hill East ‘A’ 3:40.70 4

5 Vineland High School ‘A’ 3:42.70 2

6 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 3:46.20 1

7 Atlantic City High School ‘A’ 3:52.10

7 Williamstown ‘A’ 3:52.10

9 Millville High School ‘A’ 3:56.80

10 Shawnee ‘A’ 4:01.50

11 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 4:06.20

Event 67 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 4:12.40 10

 1) 3638 Crawford, Tiana FR         2) 3650 Moore, Destiny SR

 3) 3655 Rivera, Marielena SR       4) 3659 Sinclair, Brittany SR

2 Clayton ‘A’ 4:24.30 8

3 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 4:25.50 6

4 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 4:29.80 4

5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy ‘A’ 4:30.50 2

6 Gateway Regional High School ‘A’ 4:33.10 1

7 Florence Twp. Memorial HS ‘A’ 4:37.60

8 Palmyra High School ‘A’ 4:39.20

9 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 5:33.60

Event 68 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 1

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Lindenwold High School ‘A’ 3:28.90 10

 1) McCloud, Tyrone JR              2) Jamison, Indeo JR

 3) Lopez, Andre SO                 4) Askie, Orlando SR

2 Palmyra High School ‘A’ 3:31.80 8

3 Salem High School ‘A’ 3:32.40 6

4 Woodbury High School ‘A’ 3:32.50 4

5 Paulsboro High School ‘A’ 3:34.50 2

6 Penns Grove High School ‘A’ 3:36.60 1

7 Saint Joseph High School ‘A’ 3:42.70

8 Sacred Heart Track and Field ‘A’ 3:56.70

Event 69 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Camden High School ‘A’ 4:04.80 10

 1) 885 Clark, Eleanor SO           2) 895 Mickey, Terista JR

 3) 892 Haines, Jamira FR           4) 886 Clark, Victoria SR

2 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 4:08.80 8

3 Willingboro High ‘A’ 4:10.20 6

4 Buena Regional ‘A’ 4:14.80 4

5 Haddon Heights High School ‘A’ 4:20.50 2

6 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 4:24.40 1

7 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 4:25.00

8 Sterling Track ‘A’ 4:34.20

9 Pleasantville High School ‘A’ 4:37.20

10 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 4:39.60

11 Haddonfield High School ‘A’ 4:46.20

Event 70 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 2

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Delsea Regional High Scho ‘A’ 3:29.60 10

 1) Coulbourn, Tyler JR             2) Butenewicz, Steven SO

 3) Williams, Marcus SO             4) McPherson, Sean SR

2 Bridgeton High School ‘A’ 3:30.00 8

3 Willingboro High ‘A’ 3:30.40 6

4 West Deptford track ‘A’ 3:32.40 4

5 Buena Regional ‘A’ 3:34.70 2

6 Camden High School ‘A’ 3:35.10 1

7 Woodrow Wilson ‘A’ 3:36.70

8 Overbrook Senior, Pine Hill ‘A’ 3:40.80

8 Bishop Eustace Prep ‘A’ 3:40.80

10 Camden Catholic High School ‘A’ 4:04.30

Event 71 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Seneca High School ‘A’ 4:05.70 10

 1) Gall, Christina JR              2) Horn, Lyndsy SR

 3) Bohi, Mary SR                   4) Brown, Michelle SR

2 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 4:07.00 8

3 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 4:07.30 6

4 Clearview ‘A’ 4:10.40 4

5 Burlington Township Track ‘A’ 4:20.60 2

6 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 4:21.30 1

7 Hammonton High School ‘A’ J4:21.30

8 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 4:24.60

9 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 4:25.50

10 Highland Regional ‘A’ 4:26.80

Event 72 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 3

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Burlington Township Track ‘A’ 3:25.40 10

 1) 817 Martin, William SR          2) 832 Slaton, David SR

 3) 798 Dusenbury, Koree JR         4) 824 Pini, Vincent JR

2 Timber Creek High School ‘A’ 3:26.00 8

3 Winslow Township High School ‘A’ 3:27.80 6

4 Cumberland Regional H. S. ‘A’ 3:33.60 4

5 Kingsway High School ‘A’ 3:33.70 2

6 Highland Regional ‘A’ 3:33.90 1

7 Northern Burlington ‘A’ 3:42.80

8 Paul Vi-Haddonfield ‘A’ 3:43.80

9 Clearview ‘A’ 3:44.00

10 Ocean City HS ‘A’ 3:52.10

Event 73 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Cherokee HS ‘A’ 4:10.00 10

 1) Mason, Erin SR                  2) Masoero, Ally JR

 3) Chiarelli, Alexa SO             4) Kulcyk, Emily SR

2 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 4:10.40 8

3 Williamstown ‘A’ 4:10.60 6

4 Absegami High School ‘A’ 4:20.90 4

5 Millville High School ‘A’ 4:21.30 2

6 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 4:21.50 1

7 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 4:45.80

– Columbia Cougars ‘A’ DQ

Event 74 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay . Division 4

================================================================================

School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

1 Columbia Cougars ‘A’ 3:23.80 10

 1) Derius, Junior SR               2) Bennett, Eric SR

 3) Gyebi-Ford, Jacori FR           4) Roberts, Dana SR

2 Cherry Hill East ‘A’ 3:24.20 8

3 Pennsauken Track & Field ‘A’ 3:27.00 6

4 Egg Harbor High School ‘A’ 3:27.40 4

5 Vineland High School ‘A’ 3:31.20 2

6 Eastern Regional High School ‘A’ 3:31.30 1

7 Absegami High School ‘A’ 3:33.40

8 Millville High School ‘A’ 3:37.30

Event 75 Girls Shot Put . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 6704 Childress, LaVon SR Paulsboro 40-00.75

2 1786 Rose, Janiece JR Delsea Girls 39-03.50

3 99 Guerrier, Katrina Absegami 37-08.75

4 1017 Woodard, Jessica FR Cherokee HS 36-00.50

5 4709 Champion, Bria JR Pemberton 34-09.75

6 553 Butler, Kinu SR Bridgeton 34-05.25

7 844 Burke, Treasure SR Camden Catholic 33-05.50

8 1870 Pressley, Teniqua JR Deptford 33-03.00

9 5421 Osagie, Eman JR Seneca High School 31-11.00

10 2959 Moore, Arielle SR Highland Regional 31-10.50

11 3651 Moore, Micaela SR Lindenwold 31-06.75

12 35 Wright, Victoria 11 Schalick 31-04.00

13 5535 Madden, Elizabeth SR Shawnee 30-07.00

14 2867 McDermott, April JR Hammonton 29-10.00

15 109 Lovett, Barbara JR Absegami 29-04.25

16 6636 Cruz, Tylar SO Whs 26-08.75

Event 76 Boys Shot Put . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Huckabee, Matthew SR Creek 59-11.50

2 Williams, Jarred SR Eastern 51-11.50

3 Rivera, Dontaye SO Pleasantville 51-08.25

4 Lambert, Quanzell SO Creek 49-06.50

5 Handy, Dennis SR Delsea Girls 49-05.75

6 Daniels, Sean SR Highland Regional 49-04.25

7 Ritchie, Scott SR Clearview 48-08.00

8 Woods, Rob SO Seneca High School 47-04.50

9 Platt, clifton SR Pleasantville 47-02.50

10 Hall, Levon JR Bridgeton 47-00.25

11 Mable, Traven JR Willingboro High 46-09.00

12 Hunter, Jordan JR Burl Twp 46-06.50

13 Kearney, Dontay SR Cumberland Reg 46-03.50

14 Kain, Jordan SR Kingsway 45-11.00

15 Corben, Darrell JR Kingsway 44-11.50

16 kates, Khalil JR Bridgeton 44-01.75

17 Scott, Brandon SR Palmyra High School 42-09.25

18 McCleese, Brandon SO Cherokee HS 42-03.50

19 Saba, Soji SR Clearview 42-02.50

20 DiPascale, Ryan JR Cinnaminson 41-10.00

21 Rivera, Emilio Overbrook 41-01.25

22 Dwyer, Mike SR Cinnaminson 39-03.50

23 Skoczylas, Justin SR St Augustine 37-07.25

Event 77 Girls Discus Throw . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 507 Brunner, Kaitlyn JR Brick Twp. HS 119-06

2 979 Jones, Keyarah FR Cherokee HS 111-04

3 4971 Cioffi, Chelsea SR Pitman 108-09

4 4709 Champion, Bria JR Pemberton 107-04

5 35 Wright, Victoria 11 Schalick 106-10

6 3286 Faulkner, Elizabet JR Kingsway 105-08

7 6077 Lomonaco, Jessica SR Triton 105-01

8 99 Guerrier, Katrina Absegami 103-05

9 5282 Kennedy, Catherine SR Sacred Heart 98-04

10 3651 Moore, Micaela SR Lindenwold 96-11

11 3950 Kennedy, Alexis SO Millville 96-03

12 6705 Davis, Dazhane FR Paulsboro 93-02

13 1786 Rose, Janiece JR Delsea Girls 91-00

14 4437 Heenan, Delaney FR Ocean City HS 90-07

15 2867 McDermott, April JR Hammonton 89-08

16 4442 Lawler, Kamara SR Ocean City HS 89-02

17 553 Butler, Kinu SR Bridgeton 87-08

18 3939 Diaz, Karla SO Millville 86-03

19 6124 Brown, Rosica 12 Vineland 85-11

20 217 Tucker, Angela SO Atlantic City 85-07

21 6631 Bamberger, Caitlin Whs 67-10

– 3299 Juhring, Heather JR Kingsway ND

– 1017 Woodard, Jessica FR Cherokee HS ND

Event 78 Boys Discus Throw . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Huckabee, Matthew SR Creek 156-05

2 Corben, Darrell JR Kingsway 150-03

3 Hebron, Kevin SR Middle Twp 145-06

4 Edmonds, Jay SR Williamstown 136-07

5 Daniels, Sean SR Highland Regional 136-06

6 Ritchie, Scott SR Clearview 134-11

7 Rivera, Dontaye SO Pleasantville 132-09

8 Rivera, Emilio Overbrook 131-11

9 Williams, Jarred SR Eastern 129-01

10 Platt, clifton SR Pleasantville 128-04

11 Efelis, Michael SR Pennsville Memorial 127-07

12 kates, Khalil JR Bridgeton 125-08

13 Hughes, Jon JR Haddonfield 122-03

14 Suriano, Nicholas Shawnee 121-10

15 McCleese, Brandon SO Cherokee HS 119-04

16 Kain, Jordan SR Kingsway 116-10

17 Lent, Sean SR Sacred Heart 116-00

18 Ross, Amir SR Palmyra High School 115-10

19 Kearney, Dontay SR Cumberland Reg 114-06

20 Doran, Joe JR Haddonfield 111-04

21 Onejeme, Obi SR Cherry Hill East 109-02

22 Skoczylas, Justin SR St Augustine 98-07

23 Roberts, Ryan 12 Maple Shade 98-01

Event 79 Girls Javelin Throw . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 2751 Johnston, Katie SO Haddonfield 137-02

2 3299 Juhring, Heather JR Kingsway 125-07

3 985 Lake, Melissa JR Cherokee HS 124-05

4 4917 Minch, Lindsey SR Pennsville Memorial 123-02

5 5278 Braidi, Leah SR Sacred Heart 121-03

6 3942 Ford, Javona SR Millville 116-03

7 3108 Dorres, Sarah SR Holy Cross 116-00

8 4541 Radich, Jess JR O L M A 109-07

9 2599 Roney, Meghan JR Haddon Heights 109-06

10 3286 Faulkner, Elizabet JR Kingsway 108-11

11 1574 Frietag, Abigail JR Cumberland Reg 107-03

12 6146 Jimenez, Maria 10 Vineland 107-00

13 1748 Berry, Jeanne SO Delsea Girls 106-09

14 608 Balnis, Jessica SR Buena Regional 103-05

15 6722 Relation, Michelle JR Paulsboro 97-04

16 27 Orth, Valarie 10 Schalick 95-11

17 4966 Ambacher, Alissa SR Pitman 92-05

18 5282 Kennedy, Catherine SR Sacred Heart 91-08

19 1862 Giles, Lauren JR Deptford 91-02

20 3972 Weems, Ashli FR Millville 90-09

21 1466 England, Danielle JR Columbia Cougars 89-00

22 6100 Whitmire, Brook SO Triton 87-07

23 6064 Chelf, Courtnaey JR Triton 85-06

24 2829 Atkinson, Megan SR Hammonton 83-10

25 1247 Forte, Katherine SO Cinnaminson 81-09

26 5535 Madden, Elizabeth SR Shawnee 81-04

27 1240 Blamon, Faith SO Cinnaminson 79-11

28 3651 Moore, Micaela SR Lindenwold 76-09

29 6632 Boston, Shamhia SO Whs 76-01

30 6650 Smith, Brittany Whs 74-01

Event 80 Boys Javelin Throw . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Handy, Dennis SR Delsea Girls 165-05

2 Stringer, Chris SR St Augustine 159-09

3 Schaffer, Shaun JR Cinnaminson 159-00

4 Kapsimalis, Nick SR Northern Burlington 158-03

5 Sullivan, Anthony 12 Moorestown HS Track 156-06

6 Chase, Vaughn JR Pennsville Memorial 150-11

7 McClean, Dan SR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 150-05

8 Bland, Anebliay SR Salem High School 148-08

9 Forbes, Andrew JR Williamstown 147-08

10 Szymanek, John JR Seneca High School 147-01

11 Gauntt, Ryan 12 Maple Shade 146-00

12 Sinclair, Nick JR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 143-01

13 Wood, Pat 12 Maple Shade 142-02

14 Drennon, Denzal SR Pennsauken 141-01

15 Nykiel, Justin SR Cherokee HS 139-08

16 Christopher, Derek SR Salem High School 139-07

17 Nilan, James SR Eastern 138-02

18 Smith, Charles Shawnee 137-06

19 Costello, Matt SR Clearview 134-09

20 Rosenberg, Jeff SR Kingsway 134-00

21 Engle, Justin SR Gateway 127-04

22 Olaloye, Timilehin JR Pennsauken 124-08

23 Doran, Joe JR Haddonfield 121-11

24 Williams, Ryan SR Bordentown 113-05

25 Enright, Jacob JR Middle Twp 109-03

– McCafferty, Connor SR Clearview ND

– Ritchie, Scott SR Clearview ND

Event 81 Girls Long Jump . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 4548 Tobias, Tacquaya JR O L M A 17-10.50

2 6373 Faruqharson, Gabri JR Williamstown 17-06.50

3 83 Collier, Darice SR Absegami 17-06.00

4 1456 Ballew, Amber FR Columbia Cougars 17-04.00

5 1473 Jackson, Whitney SO Columbia Cougars 16-08.00

6 6578 McGrath, Brianna FR Winslow Township 16-06.00

7 1976 Okoro, Genevieve SR Eastern 15-08.25

8 4771 Smith, Simone JR Penns Grove 15-05.00

9 6595 Woods, Ciana SR Winslow Township 15-01.25

10 555 Childers, Javon FR Bridgeton 14-02.50

Event 82 Boys Long Jump . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 1823 McPherson, Sean SR Delsea Girls 23-08.50

2 230 Charles, Andy SR Atlantic City 22-05.00

3 914 Farrington, Syteek SR Camden High School 22-00.00

4 3027 Welton, Devin SR Highland Regional 21-09.00

5 3014 Potter, Kevin SO Highland Regional J21-09.00

6 1233 smith, jon SR Cherry Hill HS West 21-08.00

7 5769 Tobias, Greg SR St Augustine 21-07.50

8 4900 Williams, Amar SO Pennsauken 21-03.00

9 50 Johnson, Donte 11 Schalick 20-08.75

10 1302 Lodge, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 20-07.00

11 52 Jones, Jewel 12 Schalick 20-06.00

12 43 Derr, Charles 09 Schalick 20-05.00

13 1434 Parker, James SR Clearview 20-04.00

14 5738 DiLella, Sean SR St Augustine J20-04.00

15 6549 Watson, DaShaun SR Willingboro High 19-11.75

16 6337 Fearon, Robbie JR W Deptford 19-10.25

17 5615 Rech, Reed Shawnee 19-03.75

– 1123 Athias, Andrew JR Cherry Hill East ND

– 1627 Bray, Jordan SR Cumberland Reg ND

– 4860 Dickerson, Antwan FR Pennsauken ND

Event 83 Girls High Jump . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Jackson, Brittney SR Columbia Cougars 5-04.00

2 Bradley, Kristen SR Shawnee J5-04.00

3 Kustera, Magan SR W Deptford J5-04.00

3 Turner, Tiffany SR Cherokee HS J5-04.00

5 Hunt, Brianna JR Delsea Girls 5-02.00

6 Kobolak, Amaris FR Cinnaminson J5-02.00

7 Alwan, Lauren SR Creek 5-00.00

7 Farquharson, Patrice 11 Maple Shade 5-00.00

7 Kirschling, Megan SO W Deptford 5-00.00

10 Dawkins, Ashton SO Cumberland Reg 4-10.00

10 Jochem, Sarah SR Seneca High School 4-10.00

10 Newman, Nyrae SR Millville 4-10.00

13 Wall, Chanel JR Winslow Township 4-08.00

13 Bunting, Danielle SR Bridgeton 4-08.00

– Wiggins, Jasmyne JR Winslow Township NH

– Harris, Laura Absegami NH

– Higgs, Shequell FR Winslow Township NH

Event 84 Boys High Jump . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Kramer, Ed SR Cherokee HS 6-06.00

2 Pierce, Brett SR Paul Vi-Haddonfield 6-04.00

3 Brown, Carlton SR Cinnaminson J6-04.00

4 Houston, Donald JR Lindenwold J6-04.00

5 O’Connor, James JR Ocean City HS 6-02.00

6 Berryman, Thomas JR Delsea Girls J6-02.00

7 White, JO JO 11 Moorestown HS Track J6-02.00

8 Roberts, Isaiah Whs J6-02.00

9 Henry, Jamil SR Camden High School J6-02.00

10 Austin, Branden JR Pennsville Memorial J6-02.00

11 Welton, Devin SR Highland Regional 6-00.00

11 Toso, Pete JR Holy Cross 6-00.00

11 Athias, Andrew JR Cherry Hill East 6-00.00

14 Johnson, Tyren SO Bridgeton 5-10.00

14 Gainer, Tuwan JR Winslow Township 5-10.00

– Politt, Justyce FR St Augustine NH

– Edwards, Ricky JR Bridgeton NH

Event 85 Girls Pole Vault . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 5782 Lees, Christina SR Sterling Track 10-00.00

2 6072 Gray, Katie SR Triton J10-00.00

3 3281 Dormann, Sarah SR Kingsway 9-06.00

4 4203 Rosenwinkel, Emma SR Northern Burlington 9-00.00

4 3801 Pacheco, Alyssa 12 Maple Shade 9-00.00

6 5416 McDowell, Colleen JR Seneca High School J9-00.00

7 1260 Machamer, Michelle JR Cinnaminson J9-00.00

8 1382 Kursewixz, Christi 09 Clearview 8-06.00

8 4455 Vogel, Laurie SR Ocean City HS 8-06.00

8 4434 Furtick, Keyli SR Ocean City HS 8-06.00

8 2566 Gray, Kylie JR Haddon Heights 8-06.00

8 3946 Hawn, Meghan JR Millville 8-06.00

13 995 Milorey, Bridget JR Cherokee HS 8-00.00

13 3296 Ingram, Elissa JR Kingsway 8-00.00

13 5783 Lees, Stephanie SR Sterling Track 8-00.00

13 1265 Scott, Julia SR Cinnaminson 8-00.00

13 962 DeMarco, Jaimie JR Cherokee HS 8-00.00

13 6078 MacRae, Brittany SO Triton 8-00.00

– 2578 Kolbach, Ana SO Haddon Heights NH

– 2856 Hartshorne, Dana SR Hammonton NH

– 1398 Specht, Haley 09 Clearview NH

– 6100 Whitmire, Brook SO Triton NH

– 1018 Wright, Jess SO Cherokee HS NH

– 3120 Hummell, Maddie SO Holy Cross N

Event 86 Boys Pole Vault . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Hagan, T J 12 Moorestown HS Track 13-06.00

2 Dennis, Don SR W Deptford 13-00.00

3 Dormann, Scott JR Kingsway J13-00.00

4 Maira, Mike SR Seneca High School J13-00.00

5 Kahn, Remy JR Cherry Hill East 12-06.00

5 Flanagan, Colin SR Kingsway 12-06.00

5 Rogers, Dan 12 woodstown 12-06.00

8 Necky, Michael SO Eastern 12-00.00

9 Best, Ian SR Egg Harbor 11-06.00

9 Dingman, Liam JR Egg Harbor 11-06.00

11 Jeffers, Tom Triton 11-00.00

11 Singh, Amandeep JR Pennsville Memorial 11-00.00

11 McMahon, Matthew JR Sacred Heart 11-00.00

11 Harris, Drew SR Holy Cross 11-00.00

– Banks, Brian JR Eastern NH

– Sokolov, Adain JR Millville NH

– Toscano, Anthony SR Kingsway NH

– Stark, Evan SO St Augustine NH

– Tuttle, Alex SO Millville NH

– Lanzi, Peter JR Haddonfield NH

– Yackle, Justin Triton DQ

Event 87 Girls Triple Jump . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 Okoro, Genevieve SR Eastern 36-06.00

2 Ford, Javona SR Millville 35-05.50

3 Newman, Nyrae SR Millville 34-04.00

4 Farquharson, Patrice 11 Maple Shade 33-05.00

5 Thornton, Meagan JR Millville 33-02.00

6 DeCesaris, Marissa SR Cherokee HS 33-00.25

7 Smith, Simone JR Penns Grove 32-11.50

8 Higgs, Shequell FR Winslow Township 32-11.00

9 Wall, Chanel JR Winslow Township 32-00.25

10 Collier, Darice SR Absegami 31-11.75

11 Potrzuski, Shona SR Pitman 31-11.00

12 Kobolak, Amaris FR Cinnaminson 31-05.00

13 Childers, Javon FR Bridgeton 31-03.00

14 Hunt, Brianna JR Delsea Girls 31-00.00

15 Jackson, Whitney SO Columbia Cougars 30-10.50

16 Phillips, Ciera SR Winslow Township 30-01.50

17 Williams, Tayla SO Sterling Track 29-11.00

18 Lomax, Justice SO Haddon Heights 29-08.00

19 Sanchez, Anysa FR Sterling Track 29-06.75

Event 88 Boys Triple Jump . Varsity

=========================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals

=========================================================================

1 James, Paul Glassboro 45-05.50

2 Wagner, Kelvin SR Winslow Township 45-03.00

3 Hilgrube, Tyler SR Buena Regional 44-07.00

4 smith, jon SR Cherry Hill HS West J44-07.00

5 Armstrong, Amir JR Camden Catholic 42-11.00

6 Welton, Devin SR Highland Regional 42-08.00

7 Roberts, Isaiah Whs 42-02.00

8 Bray, Jordan SR Cumberland Reg 42-01.00

9 Drummond, Cory SR Camden High School 42-00.50

10 Owens, Terrence SR Cherry Hill East 41-06.00

11 Tobias, Greg SR St Augustine 40-10.00

11 Pham, Jerry SR Northern Burlington 40-10.00

13 Kee, Theo JR Deptford 40-08.00

14 Prater, David JR Northern Burlington 40-07.00

15 Jones, Jewel 12 Schalick 40-04.00

16 Goldsboro, Jon 12 Schalick 40-03.50

17 Tricocci, Eric SR Cinnaminson 40-01.50

18 Lodge, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 40-01.00

19 Battle, Shaquill JR Millville 39-09.00

19 Charles, Andy SR Atlantic City 39-09.00

21 Daniels, Sean SR Highland Regional 39-03.00

22 Karol, Keith SR Cumberland Reg 38-08.50

23 Brooks, Aaron SR Salem High School 37-00.00

24 Waliyyuddin, Malik Sterling Track 36-08.25

25 Cassady, Joshua JR Millville 36-04.50

26 Butts, Lindsey SO Salem High School 35-10.00

– Gray, Joshua SO Creek ND

– Edwards, Ricky JR Bridgeton ND

– Derr, Charles 09 Schalick ND

– Golphin, Keith SO Salem High School ND

– Thomas, Blain SR Cumberland Reg ND

– Frazier, Taj SO Cherry Hill East ND